Burlingame AYSO Region 63 Traditional_Logo_Color:
American Youth Soccer Organization - Great Soccer Starts Here!

Home

Mission Statement

2014 Calendar

2014 Schedule

Coaches

Referees

Parents & Players

FAQ

AY Board, Meeting Minutes & Budget

Kids Zone

Forms


Membership

Join Now

Login

2011 Master Schedule

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U14G
3-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM HL-U14G-H02 HL-U14G-H03 North School (U14G)



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B11 B07 Village Park 2 (U05B)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B04 B10 Village Park 1 (U05B)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B05 B12 Village Park 2 (U05B)
10-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM B03 B09 Village Park 2 (U05B)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM B06 B02 Village Park 1 (U05B)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM B01 B08 Village Park 2 (U05B)
 Division: U05G
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G14 G08 Village Park 3 (U05G)
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G03 G01 Village Park 4 (U05G)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G02 G10 Village Park 3 (U05G)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G13 G09 Village Park 4 (U05G)
10-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM G06 G12 Village Park 4 (U05G)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM G04 G11 Village Park 3 (U05G)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM G07 G05 Village Park 4 (U05G)
 Division: U06B
10-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B06 B19 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
10-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B04 B09 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
10-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B10 B15 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
10-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B13 B02 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
10-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B14 B20 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
10-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B18 B05 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
10-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B01 B08 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
10-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B17 B03 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
10-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM B11 B07 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
10-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM B12 B16 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
 Division: U06G
10-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G10 G08 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
10-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G07 G01 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
10-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G14 G13 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
10-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G02 G12 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
10-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G09 G15 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
10-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G16 G05 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
10-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM G18 G17 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
10-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM G04 G03 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
10-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM G11 G06 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
 Division: U07B
10-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B08 B03 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B07 B05 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B11 B14 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
10-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM B13 B12 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
10-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM B01 B02 Washington Park 5
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM B09 B06 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM B10 B04 Washington Park 5
 Division: U07G
10-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G08 G04 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
10-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G02 G11 Washington Park 5
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G01 G10 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G07 G05 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
10-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM G03 G06 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM G12 G09 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
 Division: U08B
10-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B03 B06 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B08 B04 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B02 B11 Washington Park 5
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B09 B12 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
10-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM B07 B05 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM B01 B10 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
 Division: U08G
10-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G02 G11 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G03 G06 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G07 G05 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G01 G10 Washington Park 5
10-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM G08 G04 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM G09 G12 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
 Division: U10B
10-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM B04 B18 Osberg (U10B)
10-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B17 B09 Osberg (U10B)
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B10 B16 Osberg (U10B)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B03 B01 Osberg (U10B)
10-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM B14 B15 Osberg (U10B)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM B08 B11 Osberg (U10B)
10-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM B07 B06 Osberg (U10B)
10-Sep Saturday 5:00 PM B02 B13 Osberg (U10B)
10-Sep Saturday 6:00 PM B05 B12 Osberg (U10B)
 Division: U10G
10-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G05 G03 Cuernavaca (U10G)
10-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G04 G11 Cuernavaca (U10G)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G07 G14 Cuernavaca (U10G)
10-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM G01 G02 Cuernavaca (U10G)
10-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM G08 G09 Cuernavaca (U10G)
10-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM G13 G06 Cuernavaca (U10G)
10-Sep Saturday 5:00 PM G12 G10 Cuernavaca (U10G)
 Division: U12B
10-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B04 B02 Bayside (U12B)
10-Sep Saturday 12:10 PM B09 B03 Bayside (U12B)
10-Sep Saturday 1:20 PM B01 B10 Bayside (U12B)
10-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B07 B08 Bayside (U12B)
10-Sep Saturday 3:40 PM B05 B06 Bayside (U12B)
 Division: U12G
10-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G09 G03 Backfield (U12G)
10-Sep Saturday 2:40 PM G05 G06 Backfield (U12G)
10-Sep Saturday 3:50 PM G07 G08 Backfield (U12G)
10-Sep Saturday 4:50 PM G04 G02 Bayside (U12G)
10-Sep Saturday 5:00 PM G01 G10 Backfield (U12G)
 Division: U14B
10-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B06 B01 Franklin
10-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM B03 B05 Franklin
10-Sep Saturday 5:30 PM B04 B02 Franklin
 Division: U14G
10-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM HL-U14G-H03 HL-U14G-H01 North School (U14G)
10-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM HL-U14G-H02 G04 North School (U14G)
10-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G03 G01 Franklin
10-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G05 G02 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U07B
11-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B12 B06 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
11-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B04 B05 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
11-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B02 B13 Washington Park 5
11-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B09 B01 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
11-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B07 B08 Washington Park 5
11-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B10 B11 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
11-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM B03 B14 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
 Division: U07G
11-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G02 G05 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
11-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G11 G09 Washington Park 5
11-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G03 G01 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
11-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G04 G07 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
11-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G12 G10 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
11-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G08 G06 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
 Division: U08B
11-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B04 B07 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
11-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B08 B06 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
11-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B02 B05 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
11-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B12 B10 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
11-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B03 B01 Washington Park 5
11-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM B11 B09 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
 Division: U08G
11-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G08 G06 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
11-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G03 G01 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
11-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G04 G07 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
11-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G11 G09 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
11-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G12 G10 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
11-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G02 G05 Washington Park 5
 Division: U10B
11-Sep Sunday 8:00 AM B04 B09 Cuernavaca (U10B)
11-Sep Sunday 9:00 AM B12 B17 Cuernavaca (U10B)
11-Sep Sunday 10:00 AM B11 B01 Cuernavaca (U10B)
11-Sep Sunday 11:00 AM B15 B18 Cuernavaca (U10B)
11-Sep Sunday 12:00 PM B14 B06 Cuernavaca (U10B)
11-Sep Sunday 1:00 PM B07 B10 Cuernavaca (U10B)
11-Sep Sunday 2:00 PM B02 B05 Cuernavaca (U10B)
11-Sep Sunday 3:00 PM B13 B03 Cuernavaca (U10B)
11-Sep Sunday 4:00 PM B16 B08 Cuernavaca (U10B)
 Division: U10G
11-Sep Sunday 9:00 AM G02 G09 Osberg (U10G)
11-Sep Sunday 10:00 AM G12 G06 Osberg (U10G)
11-Sep Sunday 11:00 AM G13 G14 Osberg (U10G)
11-Sep Sunday 12:00 PM G04 G05 Osberg (U10G)
11-Sep Sunday 1:00 PM G10 G08 Osberg (U10G)
11-Sep Sunday 2:00 PM G11 G01 Osberg (U10G)
11-Sep Sunday 3:00 PM G07 G03 Osberg (U10G)
 Division: U12B
11-Sep Sunday 1:30 PM B01 B04 Backfield (U12B)
11-Sep Sunday 2:40 PM B07 B10 Backfield (U12B)
11-Sep Sunday 3:50 PM B03 B08 Backfield (U12B)
11-Sep Sunday 4:00 PM B06 B09 Franklin(U12B)
11-Sep Sunday 5:00 PM B02 B05 Backfield (U12B)
 Division: U12G
11-Sep Sunday 8:00 AM G03 G08 Bayside (U12G)
11-Sep Sunday 9:10 AM G07 G10 Bayside (U12G)
11-Sep Sunday 10:20 AM G02 G05 Bayside (U12G)
11-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G06 G09 Bayside (U12G)
11-Sep Sunday 12:40 PM G01 G04 Bayside (U12G)
 Division: U14B
11-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B02 B06 Franklin
11-Sep Sunday 10:00 AM B04 B03 Franklin
11-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B01 B05 Franklin
 Division: U14G
11-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM HL-U14G-H03 G01 North School (U14G)
11-Sep Sunday 11:00 AM HL-U14G-H02 HL-U14G-H01 North School (U14G)
11-Sep Sunday 1:00 PM G04 G05 Franklin
11-Sep Sunday 2:30 PM G03 G02 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
17-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM B07 B08 Village Park 1 (U05B)
17-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM B05 B04 Village Park 1 (U05B)
17-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM B06 B11 Village Park 2 (U05B)
17-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B02 B10 Village Park 1 (U05B)
17-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B12 B09 Village Park 2 (U05B)
17-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B03 B01 Village Park 2 (U05B)
 Division: U05G
17-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM G01 G04 Village Park 3 (U05G)
17-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM G12 G10 Village Park 4 (U05G)
17-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G05 G08 Village Park 4 (U05G)
17-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G06 G03 Village Park 3 (U05G)
17-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G14 G11 Village Park 4 (U05G)
17-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G13 G02 Village Park 3 (U05G)
17-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G07 G09 Village Park 4 (U05G)
 Division: U06B
17-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B15 B07 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
17-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B18 B10 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
17-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B17 B08 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
17-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B12 B14 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
17-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B01 B04 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
17-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B11 B02 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
17-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B16 B05 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
17-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B09 B06 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
17-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM B19 B13 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
17-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM B03 B20 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
 Division: U06G
17-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G09 G06 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
17-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G17 G07 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
17-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G05 G01 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
17-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G03 G18 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
17-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G11 G10 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
17-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM G04 G13 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
17-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM G12 G08 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
17-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM G02 G14 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
17-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM G15 G16 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
 Division: U07B
17-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B06 B10 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
17-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B12 B02 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
17-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B11 B03 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
17-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B04 B09 Washington Park 5
17-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B01 B08 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
17-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B13 B05 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
17-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B14 B07 Washington Park 5
 Division: U07G
17-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G03 G04 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
17-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G01 G08 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
17-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G05 G12 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
17-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G07 G11 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
17-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G06 G02 Washington Park 5
17-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G09 G10 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
 Division: U08B
17-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B09 B10 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
17-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B03 B04 Washington Park 5
17-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B01 B08 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
17-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B07 B11 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
17-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B05 B12 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
17-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B06 B02 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
 Division: U08G
17-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G09 G10 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
17-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G06 G02 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
17-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G07 G11 Washington Park 5
17-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G03 G04 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
17-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G01 G08 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
17-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G05 G12 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
 Division: U10B
17-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM B12 B08 Osberg (U10B)
17-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM B18 B02 Osberg (U10B)
17-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM B07 B17 Osberg (U10B)
17-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B15 B05 Osberg (U10B)
17-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B11 B06 Osberg (U10B)
17-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B16 B14 Osberg (U10B)
17-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM B13 B10 Osberg (U10B)
17-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM B01 B04 Osberg (U10B)
17-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM B03 B09 Osberg (U10B)
 Division: U10G
17-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM G01 G04 Cuernavaca (U10G)
17-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM G13 G08 Cuernavaca (U10G)
17-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G03 G11 Cuernavaca (U10G)
17-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G14 G02 Cuernavaca (U10G)
17-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G06 G07 Cuernavaca (U10G)
17-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G05 G10 Cuernavaca (U10G)
17-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM G09 G12 Cuernavaca (U10G)
 Division: U12B
17-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM B03 B10 Bayside (U12B)
17-Sep Saturday 9:10 AM B04 B09 Bayside (U12B)
17-Sep Saturday 10:20 AM B01 B02 Bayside (U12B)
17-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B07 B05 Bayside (U12B)
17-Sep Saturday 12:40 PM B08 B06 Bayside (U12B)
 Division: U12G
17-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G08 G06 Backfield (U12G)
17-Sep Saturday 2:40 PM G01 G02 Backfield (U12G)
17-Sep Saturday 3:50 PM G04 G09 Backfield (U12G)
17-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM G03 G10 Franklin (U12G)
17-Sep Saturday 5:00 PM G07 G05 Backfield (U12G)
 Division: U14B
17-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM B05 B01 Franklin
17-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B04 B06 Franklin
17-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B02 B03 Franklin
 Division: U14G
17-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G05 HL-U14G-H03 Franklin
17-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM HL-U14G-H02 G01 North School (U14G)
17-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G02 G03 Franklin
17-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM HL-U14G-H01 G04 North School (U14G)



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
24-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM B02 B05 Village Park 1 (U05B)
24-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM B12 B11 Village Park 2 (U05B)
24-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM B10 B03 Village Park 1 (U05B)
24-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B07 B04 Village Park 1 (U05B)
24-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B01 B06 Village Park 2 (U05B)
24-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B08 B09 Village Park 1 (U05B)
 Division: U05G
24-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM G09 G08 Village Park 3 (U05G)
24-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM G03 G07 Village Park 4 (U05G)
24-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G13 G06 Village Park 3 (U05G)
24-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G14 G04 Village Park 4 (U05G)
24-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G05 G01 Village Park 3 (U05G)
24-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G02 G12 Village Park 4 (U05G)
24-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G10 G11 Village Park 3 (U05G)
 Division: U06B
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B13 B11 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B14 B05 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
24-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B12 B09 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
24-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B07 B01 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
24-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B06 B03 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
24-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B16 B10 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
24-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B20 B19 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
24-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B15 B02 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
24-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM B08 B04 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
24-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM B17 B18 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
 Division: U06G
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G15 G02 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G05 G17 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
24-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G16 G09 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
24-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G12 G04 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
24-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G06 G08 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
24-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM G11 G14 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
24-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM G03 G01 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
24-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM G18 G10 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
24-Sep Saturday 4:30 PM G13 G07 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
 Division: U07B
24-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B01 B04 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
24-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B13 B10 Washington Park 5
24-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B03 B07 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
24-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B11 B09 Washington Park 5
24-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B14 B12 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
24-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B02 B05 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B06 B08 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
 Division: U07G
24-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G08 G10 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
24-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G09 G05 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
24-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G06 G07 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
24-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G03 G12 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
24-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G04 G11 Washington Park 5
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G01 G02 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
 Division: U08B
24-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B06 B07 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
24-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B04 B11 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
24-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B08 B10 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
24-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B09 B05 Washington Park 5
24-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B01 B02 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B03 B12 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
 Division: U08G
24-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G03 G12 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
24-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G09 G05 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
24-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G01 G02 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
24-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G06 G07 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G04 G11 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G08 G10 Washington Park 5
 Division: U10B
24-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM B06 B13 Cuernavaca (U10B)
24-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM B16 B07 Cuernavaca (U10B)
24-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM B09 B14 Cuernavaca (U10B)
24-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B08 B03 Cuernavaca (U10B)
24-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B05 B01 Cuernavaca (U10B)
24-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B02 B15 Cuernavaca (U10B)
24-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM B17 B04 Cuernavaca (U10B)
24-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM B18 B10 Cuernavaca (U10B)
24-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM B11 B12 Cuernavaca (U10B)
 Division: U10G
24-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM G06 G09 Osberg (U10G)
24-Sep Saturday 9:00 AM G05 G01 Osberg (U10G)
24-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G14 G12 Osberg (U10G)
24-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G02 G03 Osberg (U10G)
24-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G07 G08 Osberg (U10G)
24-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G13 G11 Osberg (U10G)
24-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM G10 G04 Osberg (U10G)
 Division: U12B
24-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B05 B03 Backfield (U12B)
24-Sep Saturday 2:40 PM B07 B01 Backfield (U12B)
24-Sep Saturday 3:50 PM B02 B09 Backfield (U12B)
24-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM B08 B04 Franklin(U12B)
24-Sep Saturday 5:00 PM B10 B06 Backfield (U12B)
 Division: U12G
24-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM G08 G04 Bayside (U12G)
24-Sep Saturday 9:10 AM G02 G09 Bayside (U12G)
24-Sep Saturday 10:20 AM G10 G06 Bayside (U12G)
24-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G07 G01 Bayside (U12G)
24-Sep Saturday 12:40 PM G05 G03 Bayside (U12G)
 Division: U14B
24-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM B06 B02 Franklin
24-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B05 B04 Franklin
24-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B03 B01 Franklin
 Division: U14G
24-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G05 G01 Franklin
24-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM HL-U14G-H02 G02 North School (U14G)
24-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM HL-U14G-H03 G04 North School (U14G)
24-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G03 HL-U14G-H01 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
1-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B10 B06 Village Park 1 (U05B)
1-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B09 B01 Village Park 1 (U05B)
1-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B04 B08 Village Park 1 (U05B)
1-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B05 B07 Village Park 2 (U05B)
1-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B12 B03 Village Park 1 (U05B)
1-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B11 B02 Village Park 2 (U05B)
 Division: U05G
1-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G06 G07 Village Park 3 (U05G)
1-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G14 G13 Village Park 4 (U05G)
1-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G01 G02 Village Park 3 (U05G)
1-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G11 G09 Village Park 4 (U05G)
1-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G08 G10 Village Park 4 (U05G)
1-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G12 G04 Village Park 3 (U05G)
1-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G03 G05 Village Park 4 (U05G)
 Division: U06B
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B14 B15 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B05 B17 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
1-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B08 B18 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
1-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B20 B16 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
1-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B09 B13 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
1-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B19 B03 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
1-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B04 B11 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
1-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B07 B12 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
1-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B02 B10 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
1-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B01 B06 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
 Division: U06G
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G13 G15 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G04 G11 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
1-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G08 G03 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
1-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G10 G17 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
1-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G01 G02 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
1-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G14 G09 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
1-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G07 G16 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
1-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G18 G05 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
1-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G06 G12 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
 Division: U07B
1-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B08 B11 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
1-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B05 B12 Washington Park 5
1-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B01 B06 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
1-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B14 B02 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
1-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B09 B07 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B10 B03 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B13 B04 Washington Park 5
 Division: U07G
1-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G11 G12 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
1-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G02 G03 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
1-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G04 G09 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
1-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G10 G06 Washington Park 5
1-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G05 G01 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G07 G08 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
 Division: U08B
1-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B05 B01 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
1-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B10 B06 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
1-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B02 B03 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
1-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B07 B08 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
1-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B11 B12 Washington Park 5
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B04 B09 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
 Division: U08G
1-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G05 G01 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
1-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G07 G08 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
1-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G04 G09 Washington Park 5
1-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G11 G12 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
1-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G10 G06 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G02 G03 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
 Division: U10B
1-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM B07 B15 Osberg (U10B)
1-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B06 B10 Osberg (U10B)
1-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B12 B03 Osberg (U10B)
1-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B14 B02 Osberg (U10B)
1-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B13 B18 Osberg (U10B)
1-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B11 B09 Osberg (U10B)
1-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM B01 B08 Osberg (U10B)
1-Oct Saturday 3:00 PM B17 B16 Osberg (U10B)
1-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM B04 B05 Osberg (U10B)
 Division: U10G
1-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G11 G10 Cuernavaca (U10G)
1-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G04 G02 Cuernavaca (U10G)
1-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G01 G06 Cuernavaca (U10G)
1-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G09 G05 Cuernavaca (U10G)
1-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G07 G13 Cuernavaca (U10G)
1-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G08 G12 Cuernavaca (U10G)
1-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM G03 G14 Cuernavaca (U10G)
 Division: U12B
1-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM B01 B06 Bayside (U12B)
1-Oct Saturday 9:10 AM B02 B03 Bayside (U12B)
1-Oct Saturday 10:20 AM B04 B07 Bayside (U12B)
1-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B10 B08 Bayside (U12B)
1-Oct Saturday 12:40 PM B09 B05 Bayside (U12B)
 Division: U12G
1-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G04 G07 Backfield (U12G)
1-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM G10 G08 Backfield (U12G)
1-Oct Saturday 3:50 PM G01 G06 Backfield (U12G)
1-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM G09 G05 Franklin (U12G)
1-Oct Saturday 5:00 PM G02 G03 Backfield (U12G)
 Division: U14B
1-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B05 B06 Franklin
1-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B03 B04 Franklin
1-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B01 B02 Franklin
 Division: U14G
1-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM HL-U14G-H01 G01 North School (U14G)
1-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G04 HL-U14G-H02 Franklin
1-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM HL-U14G-H03 G03 North School (U14G)
1-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G02 G05 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U14B
2-Oct Sunday 9:00 AM B01 B04 Franklin (U14B)
2-Oct Sunday 10:30 AM B02 B05 Franklin (U14B)
2-Oct Sunday 12:00 PM B03 B06 Franklin (U14B)
 Division: U14G
2-Oct Sunday 1:30 PM G01 G02 Franklin (U14G)
2-Oct Sunday 3:00 PM G03 G04 Franklin (U14G)
2-Oct Sunday 4:30 PM HL-U14G-H01 G05 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
8-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B05 B01 Village Park 1 (U05B)
8-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B08 B12 Village Park 1 (U05B)
8-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B04 B02 Village Park 2 (U05B)
8-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B03 B11 Village Park 2 (U05B)
8-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B07 B10 Village Park 1 (U05B)
8-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B06 B09 Village Park 2 (U05B)
 Division: U05G
8-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G05 G10 Village Park 3 (U05G)
8-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G11 G02 Village Park 4 (U05G)
8-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G12 G14 Village Park 3 (U05G)
8-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G07 G01 Village Park 4 (U05G)
8-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G04 G13 Village Park 3 (U05G)
8-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G03 G09 Village Park 4 (U05G)
8-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G08 G06 Village Park 4 (U05G)
 Division: U06B
8-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B09 B01 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
8-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B02 B12 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
8-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B03 B18 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
8-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B20 B11 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
8-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B19 B08 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
8-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B04 B07 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
8-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B17 B13 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
8-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B16 B14 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
8-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B05 B15 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
8-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B06 B10 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
 Division: U06G
8-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G02 G16 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
8-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G08 G18 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
8-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G15 G07 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
8-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G14 G04 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
8-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G13 G11 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
8-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G05 G06 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
8-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G10 G12 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
8-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G09 G01 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
8-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G17 G03 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
 Division: U07B
8-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B03 B01 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
8-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B08 B13 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
8-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B05 B14 Washington Park 5
8-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B07 B10 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
8-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B11 B06 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
8-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B09 B12 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
8-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B04 B02 Washington Park 5
 Division: U07G
8-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G09 G01 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
8-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G11 G06 Washington Park 5
8-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G07 G12 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
8-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G10 G03 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
8-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G05 G08 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
8-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G04 G02 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
 Division: U08B
8-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B05 B08 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
8-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B07 B12 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
8-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B10 B03 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
8-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B04 B02 Washington Park 5
8-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B11 B06 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
8-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B09 B01 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
 Division: U08G
8-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G04 G02 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
8-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G11 G06 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
8-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G07 G12 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
8-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G05 G08 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
8-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G10 G03 Washington Park 5
8-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G09 G01 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
 Division: U10B
8-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM B07 B01 Cuernavaca (U10B)
8-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B03 B11 Cuernavaca (U10B)
8-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B10 B09 Cuernavaca (U10B)
8-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B16 B13 Cuernavaca (U10B)
8-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B08 B15 Cuernavaca (U10B)
8-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B06 B04 Cuernavaca (U10B)
8-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM B18 B12 Cuernavaca (U10B)
8-Oct Saturday 3:00 PM B05 B14 Cuernavaca (U10B)
8-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM B02 B17 Cuernavaca (U10B)
 Division: U10G
8-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G13 G03 Osberg (U10G)
8-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G10 G06 Osberg (U10G)
8-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G02 G05 Osberg (U10G)
8-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G12 G04 Osberg (U10G)
8-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G14 G08 Osberg (U10G)
8-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G09 G11 Osberg (U10G)
8-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM G07 G01 Osberg (U10G)
 Division: U12B
8-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B09 B07 Backfield (U12B)
8-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM B06 B04 Backfield (U12B)
8-Oct Saturday 3:50 PM B05 B10 Backfield (U12B)
8-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM B03 B01 Franklin(U12B)
8-Oct Saturday 5:00 PM B08 B02 Backfield (U12B)
 Division: U12G
8-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G05 G10 Bayside (U12G)
8-Oct Saturday 9:10 AM G03 G01 Bayside (U12G)
8-Oct Saturday 10:20 AM G09 G07 Bayside (U12G)
8-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G06 G04 Bayside (U12G)
8-Oct Saturday 12:40 PM G08 G02 Bayside (U12G)
 Division: U14B
8-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B06 B04 Franklin
8-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B02 B01 Franklin
8-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B05 B03 Franklin
 Division: U14G
8-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G01 G04 Franklin
8-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G05 G03 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
9-Oct Sunday 9:30 AM HL-U14G-H01 HL-U14G-H02 North School (U14G)
9-Oct Sunday 12:30 PM HL-U14G-H03 G02 North School (U14G)



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
15-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B09 B07 Village Park 1 (U05B)
15-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B08 B03 Village Park 2 (U05B)
15-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B02 B12 Village Park 2 (U05B)
15-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B11 B10 Village Park 1 (U05B)
15-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B06 B05 Village Park 1 (U05B)
15-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B01 B04 Village Park 2 (U05B)
 Division: U05G
15-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G01 G08 Village Park 3 (U05G)
15-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G09 G05 Village Park 4 (U05G)
15-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G10 G03 Village Park 4 (U05G)
15-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G07 G11 Village Park 3 (U05G)
15-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G13 G12 Village Park 4 (U05G)
15-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G04 G02 Village Park 3 (U05G)
15-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G06 G14 Village Park 4 (U05G)
 Division: U06B
15-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B06 B08 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
15-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B04 B03 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
15-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B16 B19 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
15-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B05 B01 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
15-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B15 B17 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
15-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B11 B12 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
15-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B10 B09 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
15-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B18 B20 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
15-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B13 B07 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
15-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B02 B14 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
 Division: U06G
15-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G03 G07 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
15-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G04 G09 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
15-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G01 G06 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
15-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G12 G18 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
15-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G14 G17 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
15-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G02 G10 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
15-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G05 G15 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
15-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G16 G13 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
15-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G08 G11 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
 Division: U07B
15-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B07 B13 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
15-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B14 B08 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
15-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B05 B01 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
15-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B03 B12 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
15-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B10 B09 Washington Park 5
15-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B02 B11 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
15-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B06 B04 Washington Park 5
 Division: U07G
15-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G09 G07 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
15-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G12 G02 Washington Park 5
15-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G01 G06 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
15-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G11 G08 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
15-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G10 G04 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
15-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G05 G03 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
 Division: U08B
15-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B12 B02 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
15-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B05 B03 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
15-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B09 B07 Washington Park 5
15-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B01 B06 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
15-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B11 B08 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
15-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B10 B04 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
 Division: U08G
15-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G05 G03 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
15-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G10 G04 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
15-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G11 G08 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
15-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G01 G06 Washington Park 5
15-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G12 G02 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
15-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G09 G07 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
 Division: U10B
15-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM B11 B14 Osberg (U10B)
15-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B04 B07 Osberg (U10B)
15-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B15 B17 Osberg (U10B)
15-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B01 B06 Osberg (U10B)
15-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B10 B03 Osberg (U10B)
15-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B08 B13 Osberg (U10B)
15-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM B16 B02 Osberg (U10B)
15-Oct Saturday 3:00 PM B09 B12 Osberg (U10B)
15-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM B05 B18 Osberg (U10B)
 Division: U10G
15-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G05 G12 Cuernavaca (U10G)
15-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G09 G07 Cuernavaca (U10G)
15-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G10 G13 Cuernavaca (U10G)
15-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G03 G04 Cuernavaca (U10G)
15-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G01 G08 Cuernavaca (U10G)
15-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G06 G02 Cuernavaca (U10G)
15-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM G11 G14 Cuernavaca (U10G)
 Division: U12B
15-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM B04 B05 Bayside (U12B)
15-Oct Saturday 9:10 AM B01 B08 Bayside (U12B)
15-Oct Saturday 10:20 AM B09 B10 Bayside (U12B)
15-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B03 B06 Bayside (U12B)
15-Oct Saturday 12:40 PM B02 B07 Bayside (U12B)
 Division: U12G
15-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G04 G05 Backfield (U12G)
15-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM G02 G07 Backfield (U12G)
15-Oct Saturday 3:50 PM G03 G06 Backfield (U12G)
15-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM G01 G08 Franklin (U12G)
15-Oct Saturday 5:00 PM G09 G10 Backfield (U12G)
 Division: U14B
15-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B04 B05 Franklin
15-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B03 B02 Franklin
15-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B01 B06 Franklin
 Division: U14G
15-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM HL-U14G-H01 G02 North School (U14G)
15-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G04 G05 Franklin
15-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM HL-U14G-H02 G03 North School (U14G)
15-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G01 HL-U14G-H03 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
22-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B04 B06 Village Park 1 (U05B)
22-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B10 B12 Village Park 2 (U05B)
22-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B03 B07 Village Park 1 (U05B)
22-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B09 B11 Village Park 2 (U05B)
22-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B01 B02 Village Park 1 (U05B)
22-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B08 B05 Village Park 2 (U05B)
 Division: U05G
22-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G08 G13 Village Park 3 (U05G)
22-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G04 G06 Village Park 4 (U05G)
22-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G11 G05 Village Park 3 (U05G)
22-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G02 G03 Village Park 4 (U05G)
22-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G10 G14 Village Park 3 (U05G)
22-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G09 G01 Village Park 4 (U05G)
22-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G12 G07 Village Park 4 (U05G)
 Division: U06B
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B08 B20 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B03 B01 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
22-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B10 B17 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
22-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B07 B06 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
22-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B02 B16 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
22-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B18 B15 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
22-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B05 B13 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
22-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B11 B19 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
22-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B12 B04 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
22-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B14 B09 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
 Division: U06G
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G18 G14 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G12 G16 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
22-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G11 G02 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
22-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G09 G13 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
22-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G07 G05 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
22-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G06 G03 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
22-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G01 G08 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
22-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G10 G04 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
22-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G17 G15 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
 Division: U07B
22-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B09 B14 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
22-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B12 B10 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
22-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B08 B04 Washington Park 5
22-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B02 B03 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
22-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B05 B06 Washington Park 5
22-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B11 B13 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B07 B01 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
 Division: U07G
22-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G05 G10 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
22-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G01 G04 Washington Park 5
22-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G11 G03 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
22-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G02 G07 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
22-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G06 G09 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G12 G08 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
 Division: U08B
22-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B11 B03 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
22-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B01 B04 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
22-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B02 B07 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
22-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B06 B09 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B12 B08 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B05 B10 Washington Park 5
 Division: U08G
22-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G02 G07 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
22-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G12 G08 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
22-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G05 G10 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
22-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G11 G03 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
22-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G01 G04 Washington Park 5
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G06 G09 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
 Division: U10B
22-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM B02 B03 Cuernavaca (U10B)
22-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B09 B01 Cuernavaca (U10B)
22-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B05 B16 Cuernavaca (U10B)
22-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B08 B04 Cuernavaca (U10B)
22-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B17 B14 Cuernavaca (U10B)
22-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B18 B07 Cuernavaca (U10B)
22-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM B12 B06 Cuernavaca (U10B)
22-Oct Saturday 3:00 PM B15 B10 Cuernavaca (U10B)
22-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM B13 B11 Cuernavaca (U10B)
 Division: U10G
22-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G02 G07 Osberg (U10G)
22-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G12 G03 Osberg (U10G)
22-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G14 G10 Osberg (U10G)
22-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G06 G11 Osberg (U10G)
22-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G09 G01 Osberg (U10G)
22-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G04 G13 Osberg (U10G)
22-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM G08 G05 Osberg (U10G)
 Division: U12B
22-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B10 B02 Backfield (U12B)
22-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM B05 B08 Backfield (U12B)
22-Oct Saturday 3:50 PM B03 B04 Backfield (U12B)
22-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM B06 B07 Franklin(U12B)
22-Oct Saturday 5:00 PM B09 B01 Backfield (U12B)
 Division: U12G
22-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G09 G01 Bayside (U12G)
22-Oct Saturday 9:10 AM G05 G08 Bayside (U12G)
22-Oct Saturday 10:20 AM G03 G04 Bayside (U12G)
22-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G10 G02 Bayside (U12G)
22-Oct Saturday 12:40 PM G06 G07 Bayside (U12G)
 Division: U14B
22-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B01 B03 Franklin
22-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B02 B04 Franklin
22-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B06 B05 Franklin
 Division: U14G
22-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM HL-U14G-H03 HL-U14G-H02 North School (U14G)
22-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G02 G01 Franklin
22-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G04 G03 Franklin
22-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM HL-U14G-H01 G05 North School (U14G)



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
29-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B02 B03 Village Park 1 (U05B)
29-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B09 B04 Village Park 2 (U05B)
29-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B11 B05 Village Park 1 (U05B)
29-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B07 B01 Village Park 2 (U05B)
29-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B12 B06 Village Park 1 (U05B)
29-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B10 B08 Village Park 2 (U05B)
 Division: U05G
29-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G02 G14 Village Park 3 (U05G)
29-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G11 G13 Village Park 4 (U05G)
29-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G10 G07 Village Park 3 (U05G)
29-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G09 G12 Village Park 4 (U05G)
29-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G08 G03 Village Park 3 (U05G)
29-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G05 G04 Village Park 4 (U05G)
29-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G01 G06 Village Park 4 (U05G)
 Division: U06B
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B13 B18 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B08 B16 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
29-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B15 B12 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
29-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B03 B05 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
29-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B07 B14 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
29-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B20 B06 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
29-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B01 B02 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
29-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B10 B04 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
29-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B19 B17 Ray Park 1 (U06B)
29-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM B09 B11 Ray Park 2 (U06B)
 Division: U06G
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G01 G04 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G17 G12 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
29-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G03 G05 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
29-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G06 G10 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
29-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G16 G18 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
29-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G13 G02 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
29-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G15 G11 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
29-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G08 G09 Ray Park 3 (U06G)
29-Oct Saturday 4:30 PM G07 G14 Ray Park 4 (U06G)
 Division: U07B
29-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B06 B02 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
29-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B05 B11 Washington Park 5
29-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B03 B09 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
29-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B12 B08 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
29-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B13 B14 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
29-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B04 B07 Washington Park 5
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B01 B10 Washington Park 2 (U07B)
 Division: U07G
29-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G07 G01 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
29-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G12 G04 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
29-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G03 G09 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
29-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G08 G02 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G06 G05 Washington Park 1 (U07G)
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G10 G11 Washington Park 5
 Division: U08B
29-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B10 B11 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
29-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B08 B02 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
29-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B06 B05 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
29-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B12 B04 Washington Park 5
29-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B03 B09 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B07 B01 Washington Park 4 (U08B)
 Division: U08G
29-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G12 G04 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
29-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G10 G11 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
29-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G07 G01 Washington Park 5
29-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G03 G09 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
29-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G06 G05 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G08 G02 Washington Park 3 (U08G)
 Division: U10B
29-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM B18 B16 Osberg (U10B)
29-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM B03 B14 Osberg (U10B)
29-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B09 B06 Osberg (U10B)
29-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B12 B13 Osberg (U10B)
29-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B04 B02 Osberg (U10B)
29-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B17 B05 Osberg (U10B)
29-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM B15 B11 Osberg (U10B)
29-Oct Saturday 3:00 PM B07 B08 Osberg (U10B)
29-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM B01 B10 Osberg (U10B)
 Division: U10G
29-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G08 G02 Cuernavaca (U10G)
29-Oct Saturday 9:00 AM G14 G04 Cuernavaca (U10G)
29-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G03 G06 Cuernavaca (U10G)
29-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G01 G10 Cuernavaca (U10G)
29-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G11 G12 Cuernavaca (U10G)
29-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G13 G09 Cuernavaca (U10G)
29-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM G05 G07 Cuernavaca (U10G)
 Division: U12B
29-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM B08 B09 Bayside (U12B)
29-Oct Saturday 9:10 AM B10 B04 Bayside (U12B)
29-Oct Saturday 10:20 AM B07 B03 Bayside (U12B)
29-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B06 B02 Bayside (U12B)
29-Oct Saturday 12:40 PM B05 B01 Bayside (U12B)
 Division: U12G
29-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G05 G01 Backfield (U12G)
29-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM G10 G04 Backfield (U12G)
29-Oct Saturday 3:50 PM G07 G03 Backfield (U12G)
29-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM G06 G02 Franklin (U12G)
29-Oct Saturday 5:00 PM G08 G09 Backfield (U12G)
 Division: U14B
29-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B04 B01 Franklin
29-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B06 B03 Franklin
29-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B05 B02 Franklin
 Division: U14G
29-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G01 G03 Franklin
29-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM HL-U14G-H02 G05 North School (U14G)
29-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM HL-U14G-H01 HL-U14G-H03 North School (U14G)
29-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G02 G04 Franklin



This page was last updated: Wednesday, August 31, 2011 at 2:47:55 PM
Copyright 2014 American Youth Soccer Organization Section 2, Area N, Region 63 Burlingame.

To unsubscribe: please send an email to registrar@burlingameayso.org and include the full names of all previous players and/or volunteers as we must update each record individually.