Burlingame AYSO Region 63 Traditional_Logo_Color:
American Youth Soccer Organization - Great Soccer Starts Here!

Home

Mission Statement

2014 Calendar

2014 Schedule

Coaches

Referees

Parents & Players

FAQ

AY Board, Meeting Minutes & Budget

Kids Zone

Forms


Membership

Join Now

Login

2013 Schedule - Girls U14

UPDATED 9/3/2013 - changes in RED

U14G01  -   U14G02  -   U14G03  -   U14G04  -   U14G05  -   U14G06  -   HB-U14GH01  -   HB-U14GH02  -   HB-U14GH03  -   HB-U14GH04  -   HB-U14GH05 



Schedule for U14G01

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 11:20 AM G01 HB-U14GH04 Franklin
8-Sep Sunday 4:00 PM G03 G01 Franklin
14-Sep Saturday 9:20 AM G05 G01 Franklin
21-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM HB-U14GH05 G01 Franklin
21-Sep Saturday 10:40 AM G01 G06 Franklin
28-Sep Saturday 10:40 AM G01 G04 Franklin
5-Oct Saturday 10:40 AM G02 G01 Franklin
12-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM G01 HB-U14GH02 Franklin
19-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH03 G01 North School (U14)
26-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G01 HB-U14GH01 Bayside (U14)


Schedule for U14G02

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 4:40 PM G06 G02 Franklin
8-Sep Sunday 8:00 AM G02 G05 Franklin
14-Sep Saturday 2:40 PM G02 G03 Franklin
21-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM G04 G02 Franklin
28-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM G02 HB-U14GH05 Franklin
5-Oct Saturday 10:40 AM G02 G01 Franklin
12-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM G02 HB-U14GH03 Franklin
19-Oct Saturday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH02 G02 North School (U14)
26-Oct Saturday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH01 G02 North School (U14)


Schedule for U14G03

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 12:40 PM G03 HB-U14GH03 Franklin
8-Sep Sunday 4:00 PM G03 G01 Franklin
14-Sep Saturday 2:40 PM G02 G03 Franklin
21-Sep Saturday 2:40 PM G05 G03 Franklin
28-Sep Saturday 9:20 AM HB-U14GH04 G03 Franklin
28-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G03 HB-U14GH01 Franklin
5-Oct Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH02 G03 North School (U14)
12-Oct Saturday 10:40 AM G03 G04 Franklin
19-Oct Saturday 9:20 AM G03 HB-U14GH05 Franklin
26-Oct Saturday 9:20 AM G06 G03 Franklin


Schedule for U14G04

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G04 HB-U14GH02 BAYSIDE
8-Sep Sunday 10:40 AM G04 HB-U14GH03 Franklin
14-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM HB-U14GH01 G04 Franklin
14-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM G06 G04 Franklin
21-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM G04 G02 Franklin
28-Sep Saturday 10:40 AM G01 G04 Franklin
5-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM G04 G05 Franklin
12-Oct Saturday 10:40 AM G03 G04 Franklin
19-Oct Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH04 G04 North School (U14)
26-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM G04 HB-U14GH05 Franklin


Schedule for U14G05

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 6:00 PM G05 HB-U14GH01 Franklin
8-Sep Sunday 8:00 AM G02 G05 Franklin
8-Sep Sunday 11:00 AM HB-U14GH02 G05 Bayside (U14)
14-Sep Saturday 9:20 AM G05 G01 Franklin
21-Sep Saturday 2:40 PM G05 G03 Franklin
28-Sep Saturday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH03 G05 North School (U14)
5-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM G04 G05 Franklin
12-Oct Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH05 G05 North School (U14)
19-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM G05 G06 Franklin
26-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G05 HB-U14GH04 Franklin


Schedule for U14G06

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 4:40 PM G06 G02 Franklin
8-Sep Sunday 2:40 PM G06 HB-U14GH01 Franklin
14-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM G06 G04 Franklin
21-Sep Saturday 10:40 AM G01 G06 Franklin
28-Sep Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH02 G06 North School (U14)
5-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM HB-U14GH03 G06 Franklin
5-Oct Saturday 1:45 PM HB-U14GH05 G06 North School (U14)
12-Oct Saturday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH04 G06 North School (U14)
19-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM G05 G06 Franklin
26-Oct Saturday 9:20 AM G06 G03 Franklin


Schedule for HB-U14GH01

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 6:00 PM G05 HB-U14GH01 Franklin
8-Sep Sunday 2:40 PM G06 HB-U14GH01 Franklin
14-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM HB-U14GH01 G04 Franklin
21-Sep Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH01 HB-U14GH02 North School (U14)
28-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM G03 HB-U14GH01 Franklin
5-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH01 HB-U14GH04 North School (U14)
12-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH03 HB-U14GH01 North School (U14)
19-Oct Saturday 1:45 PM HB-U14GH01 HB-U14GH05 North School (U14)
26-Oct Saturday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH01 G02 North School (U14)
26-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G01 HB-U14GH01 Bayside (U14)


Schedule for HB-U14GH02

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G04 HB-U14GH02 BAYSIDE
7-Sep Saturday 1:45 PM HB-U14GH05 HB-U14GH02 North School (U14)
8-Sep Sunday 11:00 AM HB-U14GH02 G05 Bayside (U14)
15-Sep Sunday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH04 HB-U14GH02 North School (U14)
21-Sep Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH01 HB-U14GH02 North School (U14)
28-Sep Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH02 G06 North School (U14)
5-Oct Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH02 G03 North School (U14)
12-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM G01 HB-U14GH02 Franklin
19-Oct Saturday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH02 G02 North School (U14)
26-Oct Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH02 HB-U14GH03 North School (U14)


Schedule for HB-U14GH03

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 12:40 PM G03 HB-U14GH03 Franklin
8-Sep Sunday 10:40 AM G04 HB-U14GH03 Franklin
15-Sep Sunday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH03 HB-U14GH05 North School (U14)
21-Sep Saturday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH04 HB-U14GH03 North School (U14)
28-Sep Saturday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH03 G05 North School (U14)
5-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM HB-U14GH03 G06 Franklin
12-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH03 HB-U14GH01 North School (U14)
12-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM G02 HB-U14GH03 Franklin
19-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH03 G01 North School (U14)
26-Oct Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH02 HB-U14GH03 North School (U14)


Schedule for HB-U14GH04

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 11:20 AM G01 HB-U14GH04 Franklin
8-Sep Sunday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH05 HB-U14GH04 North School (U14)
15-Sep Sunday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH04 HB-U14GH02 North School (U14)
21-Sep Saturday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH04 HB-U14GH03 North School (U14)
28-Sep Saturday 9:20 AM HB-U14GH04 G03 Franklin
5-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH01 HB-U14GH04 North School (U14)
12-Oct Saturday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH04 G06 North School (U14)
19-Oct Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH04 G04 North School (U14)
26-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM G05 HB-U14GH04 Franklin


Schedule for HB-U14GH05

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Saturday 1:45 PM HB-U14GH05 HB-U14GH02 North School (U14)
8-Sep Sunday 12:15 PM HB-U14GH05 HB-U14GH04 North School (U14)
15-Sep Sunday 10:45 AM HB-U14GH03 HB-U14GH05 North School (U14)
21-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM HB-U14GH05 G01 Franklin
28-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM G02 HB-U14GH05 Franklin
5-Oct Saturday 1:45 PM HB-U14GH05 G06 North School (U14)
12-Oct Saturday 9:15 AM HB-U14GH05 G05 North School (U14)
19-Oct Saturday 9:20 AM G03 HB-U14GH05 Franklin
19-Oct Saturday 1:45 PM HB-U14GH01 HB-U14GH05 North School (U14)
26-Oct Saturday 2:40 PM G04 HB-U14GH05 Franklin


This page was last updated: Tuesday, September 3, 2013 at 8:49:46 PM
Copyright 2014 American Youth Soccer Organization Section 2, Area N, Region 63 Burlingame.

To unsubscribe: please send an email to registrar@burlingameayso.org and include the full names of all previous players and/or volunteers as we must update each record individually.