Burlingame AYSO Region 63 Traditional_Logo_Color:
American Youth Soccer Organization - Great Soccer Starts Here!

Home

Mission Statement

2014 Calendar

2014 Schedule

Coaches

Referees

Parents & Players

FAQ

AY Board, Meeting Minutes & Budget

Kids Zone

Forms


Membership

Join Now

Login

2013 Photo Schedule by Team Number

Changes are in Red


Photo ApptTeamTeam NameCoach
8:40 AMU05B-01Blue Pirates
10:10 AMU05B-02Red Lightning
11:30 AMU05B-03Green Dragons
12:50 PMU05B-04Silver Thunderbolts
9:05 AMU05G-01Lavender Lightning
10:30 AMU05G-02Pink Firecrackers
11:50 AMU05G-03Yellow Stars
1:10 PMU05G-04Pink Diamonds
9:30 AMU06B-01Blue Stingrays
10:50 AMU06B-02Green Monsters
12:10 PMU06B-03Blue Blizzard
1:30 PMU06B-04Red Fireballs
2:10 PMU06B-05Killer Whales
2:50 PMU06B-06Silver Sharks
9:50 AMU06G-01Magic
11:10 AMU06G-02Purple Panthers
12:30 PMU06G-03Pink Storm
1:50 PMU06G-04Pink Strikers
2:30 PMU06G-05Red Dynamites
3:10 PMU06G-06Dragonflies
2:45 PMU07B-01Silver SnakesJohn Mcguire
9:20 AMU07B-02Cool AzulDaniel Price
3:15 PMU07B-03The StingersGeorge Gauthier
2:20 PMU07B-04The Green TornadoesAntonio Romero
9:15 AMU07B-05Miro Brajenovic
1:05 PMU07B-06The Green VipersSurat Phonsombat
1:25 PMU07B-07The Great WhiteSusanne Martinsson
12:00 PMU07B-08EarthquakesMatthew Folk
11:55 AMU07B-09Electric MayhemDouglas Flanzer
11:15 AMU07B-10Golden LightningRolando Bueno
10:35 AMU07B-11The Green MachineJoseph Levitt
10:00 AMU07B-12The FireballsTyler Bennett
3:55 PMU07G-01Blue FirebirdsAleks Krumins
10:45 AMU07G-02Red RubiesGary Rainville
10:10 AMU07G-03Sea Foam Sea HorsesJoanie Schlampp
2:35 PMU07G-04Lightning StrikersDuncan Grenier
1:45 PMU07G-05Sea TurtlesConstantine Kiniris
11:20 AMU07G-06Golden UnicornsRobert Tsao
12:25 PMU07G-07Purple PandasCraig Legrande
11:50 AMU07G-08Red RockstarsJeffrey Reed
11:30 AMU07G-09The Green Lightening BoltsJoel Rosenquist
8:35 AMU07G-10The Pink Rock StarsLori Sullivan
3:20 PMU07G-11Blue FlamesGia Corsetti
9:45 AMU07G-12Pink MermaidsJason Jones
2:05 PMU07G-13Purple PuppiesChristine Ardito
11:00 AMU07G-14The GiantsAlexandra Slavet
10:05 AMU08B-01Fireballs FCDaniel Herman
9:05 AMU08B-02Douglas Luftman
8:30 AMU08B-03KrakensJeremy Gordon
9:55 AMU08B-04Daniel Lyons
8:30 AMU08B-05The Giant CrushRobert Wehmeyer
1:00 PMU08B-06BlizzardsRomer Rosales
12:40 PMU08B-07Red RocketsJeff Reese
8:40 AMU08B-08Blue BulletsJean-Pierre Lachance
9:50 AMU08B-09Green TigersFady Malik
10:55 AMU08B-10Fire and Ice FalconsJill Soley
12:10 PMU08B-11The Red DragonsKieran Muldowney
9:55 AMU08B-12Blue PiranhasTim Philibosian
10:40 AMU08B-13Blue BombersEric Baker
8:50 AMU08B-14Douglas Pepper
1:10 PMU08G-01Wild TigersAndrea Horton
3:45 PMU08G-02The GatoradesJeffrey Novitzky
3:30 PMU08G-03Purple PanthersWilliam Hou
3:00 PMU08G-04Green Glow In The Dark GirlsMichael Scully
1:20 PMU08G-05Maroon MagicAlbert Chiang
12:50 PMU08G-06Red RubiesAndrew Haskell
12:15 PMU08G-07Four Leaf Clover GirlsCharles Olson
11:45 AMU08G-08Blue TwistersBrian Philip
11:25 AMU08G-09Pink PanthersEric Negherbon
11:05 AMU08G-10Lavender LightningThomas Ellerhorst
10:15 AMU08G-11Jay Leslie
9:40 AMU08G-12Pink LightningJacqueline Haggarty
4:05 PMU10B-01The Orange CrushersFederico Orsi
3:40 PMU10B-02Golden NuggetsHamed Akhavein
9:00 AMU10B-03Burlingame DragonsTadhg Canniffe
3:05 PMU10B-04HawksTodd Friedman
1:55 PMU10B-05Black and Blue CrewDerek Bingham
2:55 PMU10B-06Unidentified Slimy ObjectsSuneil Koliwad
12:30 PMU10B-07PHOENIXGary Haslam
10:30 AMU10B-08Strikers FCDaniel Herman
11:35 AMU10B-09Atomic FireballsLawrence Viola
1:15 PMU10B-10The ArsenalKimberley Jordan
11:40 AMU10B-11Blue TsunamiMark Weiler
10:25 AMU10B-12Gray GrizzliesJuan Martinez
9:30 AMU10B-13SharksJames Barnes
8:45 AMU10B-14Green VipersChristopher Flores
9:10 AMU10B-15DragonsWilliam Ryan
1:35 PMU10B-16Burlingame BashersAndrea Horton
9:00 AMU10G-01Red Rock StarsJeremy Gordon
3:50 PMU10G-02Purple PoisonMarcus Ballinger
3:10 PMU10G-03Powerful PythonsAshley Stirrup
2:10 PMU10G-04The Night HawksAnn-Sofi Garman
1:50 PMU10G-05Gold RushersDavid Beach
1:15 PMU10G-06Hot Red Chili PeppersWilliam Gordon
12:20 PMU10G-07Silver Night HawksKevin Flood
11:10 AMU10G-08Lemon ZingersGary Rainville
11:35 AMU10G-09Fire Breathing Gummy BearsMichael Nee
12:00 PMU10G-10Blue SlurpeesWilliam Evans
10:20 AMU10G-11Pink BubblegumJohn Mcdonald
12:05 PMU10G-12Bubblegum BlastMark Weiler
9:30 AMU10G-13Purple Glitter FirecrackersJo Ann Hartley
1:40 PMU10G-14Splish SplashKassandra Delfino
3:05 PMU12B-01Red VinesWilliam Alhorn
12:35 PMU12B-02The Blue BerriesKieran Muldowney
10:45 AMU12B-03Men in WhiteJay Kaufman
2:45 PMU12B-04Golden WarriorsEric Amdursky
2:05 PMU12B-05Shocking BatmanThomas Bruno
12:50 PMU12B-06Ace of SpadesDerek Hettinger
12:45 PMU12B-07Gray StrikersMarc Losito
2:15 PMU12B-08RedBullGerard Mitchell
11:10 AMU12G-01The Goofy GoobersNicholas Skelton
3:50 PMU12G-02Dream CrushersKevin Iudicello
10:50 AMU12G-03Golden StrikersJuan Martinez
12:25 PMU12G-04I Will Tell You LaterWilliam Evans
3:40 PMU12G-05Midnight StrikersRobert Bierman
12:55 PMU12G-06Orange GiantsMatthias Perczynski
10:20 AMU12G-07The VipersChester Rice
9:35 AMU12G-08The WolvesDouglas Luftman
1:40 PMU14B-01Dark KnightsRicardo Ortiz
3:35 PMU14B-02Some Mexican Pasta PlaceGary Francesconi
3:30 PMU14B-03Dream TeamScott With
2:55 PMU14B-04SharksGus Gonzalez
1:30 PMU14B-05Nauseated PenguinsCharles Mcallister
2:25 PMU14B-06RadioactiveDennis Zell
2:50 PMU14G-01Red HotsDennis Zell
2:40 PMU14G-02Green with EnvyDoug Heffernan
3:25 PMU14G-03Thin MintsJohn Martos
2:30 PMU14G-04SharnadosJames Brogan
2:00 PMU14G-05Go TEAM GOJohn Kenny
2:30 PMU14G-06The HipstersTrevor Collins
3:45 PMU16B-02Burlingame 16sJohn Kohli
3:20 PMU16G-02SrirachaEliot Alfi
3:40 PMU19B-02BombersDouglass Ulrich
3:25 PMU19B-03Robert Morton-Jones
4:00 PMU19G-02BombersDouglass Ulrich

This page was last updated: Tuesday, September 24, 2013 at 7:53:56 PM
Copyright 2014 American Youth Soccer Organization Section 2, Area N, Region 63 Burlingame.

To unsubscribe: please send an email to registrar@burlingameayso.org and include the full names of all previous players and/or volunteers as we must update each record individually.