Burlingame AYSO Region 63 Traditional_Logo_Color:
American Youth Soccer Organization - Great Soccer Starts Here!

Home

Mission Statement

2014 Calendar

2014 Schedule

2014 Burlingame Cup

Coaches

Referees

Parents & Players

FAQ

AY Board, Meeting Minutes & Budget

Kids Zone

Forms


Membership

Join Now

Login

2014 Master Schedule

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U14B
6-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM BEL4 B02 Sandpiper Elementary - RW Shores
 Division: U14G
6-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM FC3 G02 Sea Cloud Park - S4 - FC



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
7-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B03 B04 Village
7-Sep Sunday 1:00 PM B01 B02 Village
 Division: U05G
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G03 G04 Village
7-Sep Sunday 10:00 AM G01 G02 Village
 Division: U06B
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B04 B03 Ray
7-Sep Sunday 11:00 AM B05 B01 Ray
7-Sep Sunday 12:15 PM B02 B06 Ray
 Division: U06G
7-Sep Sunday 9:45 AM G01 G02 Ray
7-Sep Sunday 1:30 PM G03 G04 Ray
 Division: U07B
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B04 B14 Washington Park 5 - U07B
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B13 B06 Washington Park 4 - U07B
7-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B03 B01 Washington Park 5 - U07B
7-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B09 B12 Washington Park 4 - U07B
7-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B05 B07 Washington Park 5 - U07B
7-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B08 B16 Washington Park 4 - U07B
7-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B02 B11 Washington Park 4 - U07B
7-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B15 B10 Washington Park 5 - U07B
 Division: U07G
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G11 G09 Washington Park 3 - U07G
7-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G02 G05 Washington Park 3 - U07G
7-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G12 G10 Washington Park 3 - U07G
7-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G03 G01 Washington Park 3 - U07G
7-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G04 G07 Washington Park 4 - U07G
7-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G08 G06 Washington Park 3 - U07G
 Division: U08B
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B07 B10 Washington Park 1 - U08B
7-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B06 B09 Washington Park 1 - U08B
7-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B03 B08 Washington Park 1 - U08B
7-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B01 B04 Washington Park 1 - U08B
7-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM B02 B05 Washington Park 1 - U08B
 Division: U08G
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G06 G09 Washington Park 2 - U08G
7-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G07 G10 Washington Park 2 - U08G
7-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G02 G05 Washington Park 2 - U08G
7-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G03 G08 Washington Park 2 - U08G
7-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G01 G04 Washington Park 2 - U08G
 Division: U10B
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B15 B18 Murray - South
7-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B13 B08 Murray - South
7-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B07 B09 Murray - South
7-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B16 B10 Murray - South
7-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM B04 B14 Murray - South
7-Sep Sunday 1:30 PM B12 B11 Murray - South
7-Sep Sunday 2:30 PM B05 B06 Murray - South
7-Sep Sunday 3:30 PM B03 B01 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 3:30 PM B02 B17 Murray - South
 Division: U10G
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G03 G14 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G10 G11 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G12 G06 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G07 G08 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G04 G05 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 1:30 PM G02 G13 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 2:30 PM G09 G01 Murray - North
 Division: U12B
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B02 B05 Bayside - U12B
7-Sep Sunday 9:40 AM B06 B09 Bayside - U12B
7-Sep Sunday 10:50 AM B01 B04 Bayside - U12B
7-Sep Sunday 12:00 PM B07 B10 Bayside - U12B
7-Sep Sunday 1:10 PM B03 B08 Bayside - U12B
 Division: U12G
7-Sep Sunday 1:00 PM G07 G08 Backfield - U12G
7-Sep Sunday 2:10 PM G04 G02 Backfield - U12G
7-Sep Sunday 3:20 PM G03 G01 Backfield - U12G
7-Sep Sunday 4:30 PM G05 G06 Backfield - U12G
 Division: U14B
7-Sep Sunday 8:00 AM B05 B04 Franklin
7-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B01 B03 Franklin
 Division: U14G
7-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G01 G03 Franklin
7-Sep Sunday 2:00 PM G05 G04 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B04 B02 Village
13-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM B03 B01 Village
 Division: U05G
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G04 G02 Village
13-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G03 G01 Village
 Division: U06B
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B03 B06 Ray
13-Sep Saturday 9:45 AM B04 B05 Ray
13-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B01 B02 Ray
 Division: U06G
13-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G04 G02 Ray
13-Sep Saturday 12:15 PM G03 G01 Ray
 Division: U07B
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B10 B07 Washington Park 5 - U07B
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B15 B12 Washington Park 4 - U07B
13-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B14 B06 Washington Park 5 - U07B
13-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B13 B16 Washington Park 4 - U07B
13-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B01 B02 Washington Park 4 - U07B
13-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B11 B04 Washington Park 5 - U07B
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B03 B05 Washington Park 4 - U07B
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B08 B09 Washington Park 5 - U07B
 Division: U07G
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G01 G10 Washington Park 3 - U07G
13-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G08 G04 Washington Park 3 - U07G
13-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G03 G06 Washington Park 3 - U07G
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G07 G05 Washington Park 3 - U07G
13-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G02 G11 Washington Park 4 - U07G
13-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G09 G12 Washington Park 3 - U07G
 Division: U08B
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B09 B03 Washington Park 1 - U08B
13-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B01 B10 Washington Park 1 - U08B
13-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B04 B02 Washington Park 1 - U08B
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B05 B06 Washington Park 1 - U08B
13-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B07 B08 Washington Park 1 - U08B
 Division: U08G
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G01 G10 Washington Park 2 - U08G
13-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G09 G03 Washington Park 2 - U08G
13-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G07 G08 Washington Park 2 - U08G
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G04 G02 Washington Park 2 - U08G
13-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G05 G06 Washington Park 2 - U08G
 Division: U10B
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B16 B02 Murray - South
13-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B14 B11 Murray - South
13-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B03 B09 Murray - South
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B17 B08 Murray - South
13-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B05 B01 Murray - South
13-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B13 B04 Murray - South
13-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B10 B07 Murray - South
13-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B06 B15 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B12 B18 Murray - South
 Division: U10G
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G08 G13 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G09 G06 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G11 G14 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G10 G04 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G01 G02 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G07 G05 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G03 G12 Murray - North
 Division: U12B
13-Sep Saturday 12:15 PM B07 B08 Backfield - U12B
13-Sep Saturday 1:25 PM B09 B03 Backfield - U12B
13-Sep Saturday 2:35 PM B05 B06 Backfield - U12B
13-Sep Saturday 3:45 PM B04 B02 Backfield - U12B
13-Sep Saturday 4:55 PM B01 B10 Backfield - U12B
 Division: U12G
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G07 G05 Bayside - U12G
13-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G01 G02 Bayside - U12G
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G08 G06 Bayside - U12G
13-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G03 G04 Bayside - U12G
 Division: U14B
13-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM B05 B03 Franklin
13-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM B02 B01 Franklin
13-Sep Saturday 3:00 PM BEL2 B04 Sandpiper Elementary - RW Shores
 Division: U14G
13-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G03 G04 Franklin
13-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G01 FC2 Franklin
13-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G02 G05 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B02 B03 Village
20-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B01 B04 Village
 Division: U05G
20-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G02 G03 Village
20-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G01 G04 Village
 Division: U06B
20-Sep Saturday 9:45 AM B06 B02 Ray
20-Sep Saturday 12:15 PM B04 B01 Ray
20-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B03 B05 Ray
 Division: U06G
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G01 G04 Ray
20-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G02 G03 Ray
 Division: U07B
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B09 B14 Washington Park 5 - U07B
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B15 B16 Washington Park 4 - U07B
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B05 B08 Washington Park 4 - U07B
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B07 B11 Washington Park 5 - U07B
20-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B12 B02 Washington Park 5 - U07B
20-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B06 B03 Washington Park 4 - U07B
20-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B01 B04 Washington Park 5 - U07B
20-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B10 B13 Washington Park 4 - U07B
 Division: U07G
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G03 G04 Washington Park 3 - U07G
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G07 G11 Washington Park 3 - U07G
20-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G01 G08 Washington Park 3 - U07G
20-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G09 G10 Washington Park 3 - U07G
20-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G06 G02 Washington Park 3 - U07G
20-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G05 G12 Washington Park 4 - U07G
 Division: U08B
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B01 B02 Washington Park 1 - U08B
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B07 B05 Washington Park 1 - U08B
20-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B04 B09 Washington Park 1 - U08B
20-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B08 B06 Washington Park 1 - U08B
20-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B03 B10 Washington Park 1 - U08B
 Division: U08G
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G07 G05 Washington Park 2 - U08G
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G01 G02 Washington Park 2 - U08G
20-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G03 G10 Washington Park 2 - U08G
20-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G04 G09 Washington Park 2 - U08G
20-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G08 G06 Washington Park 2 - U08G
 Division: U10B
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B11 B09 Murray - South
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B17 B16 Murray - South
20-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B04 B03 Murray - South
20-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B12 B07 Murray - South
20-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B15 B13 Murray - South
20-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B14 B06 Murray - South
20-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B01 B02 Murray - South
20-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B08 B18 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B05 B10 Murray - South
 Division: U10G
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G12 G02 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G13 G05 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G04 G09 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G11 G03 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G06 G10 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G01 G08 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM G14 G07 Murray - North
 Division: U12B
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B08 B06 Bayside - U12B
20-Sep Saturday 9:40 AM B07 B05 Bayside - U12B
20-Sep Saturday 10:50 AM B03 B10 Bayside - U12B
20-Sep Saturday 12:00 PM B01 B02 Bayside - U12B
20-Sep Saturday 1:10 PM B04 B09 Bayside - U12B
 Division: U12G
20-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G01 G04 Backfield - U12G
20-Sep Saturday 1:40 PM G06 G07 Backfield - U12G
20-Sep Saturday 2:50 PM G05 G08 Backfield - U12G
20-Sep Saturday 4:00 PM G02 G03 Backfield - U12G
 Division: U14B
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B02 B03 Franklin
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM FC3 B05 Sea Cloud Park - S4 - FC
20-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B01 B04 Franklin
 Division: U14G
20-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM G01 G04 Franklin
20-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G05 SC3 Franklin
20-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM G02 G03 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
27-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B02 B01 Village
27-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM B04 B03 Village
 Division: U05G
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G02 G01 Village
27-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G04 G03 Village
 Division: U06B
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B01 B03 Ray
27-Sep Saturday 9:45 AM B04 B02 Ray
27-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM B06 B05 Ray
 Division: U06G
27-Sep Saturday 12:15 PM G04 G03 Ray
27-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G02 G01 Ray
 Division: U07B
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B02 B13 Washington Park 4 - U07B
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B11 B10 Washington Park 5 - U07B
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B01 B06 Washington Park 5 - U07B
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B04 B16 Washington Park 4 - U07B
27-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B09 B05 Washington Park 4 - U07B
27-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B14 B15 Washington Park 5 - U07B
27-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B03 B07 Washington Park 4 - U07B
27-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B12 B08 Washington Park 5 - U07B
 Division: U07G
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G06 G07 Washington Park 3 - U07G
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G03 G12 Washington Park 3 - U07G
27-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G09 G05 Washington Park 3 - U07G
27-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G04 G11 Washington Park 3 - U07G
27-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G01 G02 Washington Park 3 - U07G
27-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G08 G10 Washington Park 4 - U07G
 Division: U08B
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B05 B03 Washington Park 1 - U08B
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B08 B04 Washington Park 1 - U08B
27-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B10 B06 Washington Park 1 - U08B
27-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B02 B09 Washington Park 1 - U08B
27-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B07 B01 Washington Park 1 - U08B
 Division: U08G
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G05 G03 Washington Park 2 - U08G
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G10 G06 Washington Park 2 - U08G
27-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G07 G01 Washington Park 2 - U08G
27-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G08 G04 Washington Park 2 - U08G
27-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G02 G09 Washington Park 2 - U08G
 Division: U10B
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM B06 B17 Murray - South
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM B13 B16 Murray - South
27-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM B01 B10 Murray - South
27-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B18 B02 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM B11 B05 Murray - South
27-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM B08 B07 Murray - South
27-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM B15 B04 Murray - South
27-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM B03 B12 Murray - South
27-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM B09 B14 Murray - South
 Division: U10G
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G11 G09 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G02 G05 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G06 G08 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G03 G07 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G14 G12 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G13 G10 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM G01 G04 Murray - North
 Division: U12B
27-Sep Saturday 12:15 PM B10 B06 Backfield - U12B
27-Sep Saturday 1:25 PM B08 B04 Backfield - U12B
27-Sep Saturday 2:35 PM B02 B09 Backfield - U12B
27-Sep Saturday 3:45 PM B07 B01 Backfield - U12B
27-Sep Saturday 4:55 PM B05 B03 Backfield - U12B
 Division: U12G
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G06 G02 Bayside - U12G
27-Sep Saturday 10:00 AM G05 G01 Bayside - U12G
27-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G08 G04 Bayside - U12G
27-Sep Saturday 1:00 PM G07 G03 Bayside - U12G
 Division: U14B
27-Sep Saturday 8:00 AM B02 B05 Franklin
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM FC2 B01 Sea Cloud Park - S4 - FC
27-Sep Saturday 2:00 PM B03 B04 Franklin
 Division: U14G
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G04 G03 Franklin
27-Sep Saturday 11:00 AM G02 SC1 Franklin
27-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G05 G01 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U07B
28-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B01 B10 Washington Park 4 - U07B
28-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B05 B12 Washington Park 5 - U07B
28-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B04 B02 Washington Park 4 - U07B
28-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B07 B06 Washington Park 5 - U07B
28-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B11 B15 Washington Park 5 - U07B
28-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B16 B14 Washington Park 4 - U07B
28-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B08 B03 Washington Park 4 - U07B
28-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B13 B09 Washington Park 5 - U07B
 Division: U07G
28-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G03 G09 Washington Park 3 - U07G
28-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G08 G02 Washington Park 3 - U07G
28-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G06 G05 Washington Park 3 - U07G
28-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G12 G04 Washington Park 3 - U07G
28-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G07 G01 Washington Park 4 - U07G
28-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G10 G11 Washington Park 3 - U07G
 Division: U08B
28-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B08 B09 Washington Park 1 - U08B
28-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B10 B04 Washington Park 1 - U08B
28-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B05 B01 Washington Park 1 - U08B
28-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B07 B03 Washington Park 1 - U08B
28-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM B06 B02 Washington Park 1 - U08B
 Division: U08G
28-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G10 G04 Washington Park 2 - U08G
28-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G07 G03 Washington Park 2 - U08G
28-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G06 G02 Washington Park 2 - U08G
28-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G05 G01 Washington Park 2 - U08G
28-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G08 G09 Washington Park 2 - U08G
 Division: U10B
28-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B08 B03 Murray - South
28-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B15 B12 Murray - South
28-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM B16 B06 Murray - South
28-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM B09 B05 Murray - South
28-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM B18 B10 Murray - South
28-Sep Sunday 1:30 PM B17 B04 Murray - South
28-Sep Sunday 2:30 PM B14 B02 Murray - South
28-Sep Sunday 3:30 PM B07 B01 Murray - South
28-Sep Sunday 3:30 PM B11 B13 Murray - North
 Division: U10G
28-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G05 G11 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G06 G02 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G08 G03 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G09 G12 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G13 G14 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 1:30 PM G01 G10 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 2:30 PM G04 G07 Murray - North
 Division: U12B
28-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM B05 B01 Bayside - U12B
28-Sep Sunday 9:40 AM B10 B04 Bayside - U12B
28-Sep Sunday 10:50 AM B07 B03 Bayside - U12B
28-Sep Sunday 12:00 PM B08 B09 Bayside - U12B
28-Sep Sunday 1:10 PM B06 B02 Bayside - U12B
 Division: U12G
28-Sep Sunday 1:00 PM G07 G06 Backfield - U12G
28-Sep Sunday 2:10 PM G03 G02 Backfield - U12G
28-Sep Sunday 3:20 PM G08 G05 Backfield - U12G
28-Sep Sunday 4:30 PM G04 G01 Backfield - U12G
 Division: U14B
28-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM B01 B05 Franklin
28-Sep Sunday 2:00 PM B02 B04 Franklin
28-Sep Sunday Bye B03 Bye Bye
 Division: U14G
28-Sep Sunday 8:00 AM G01 G05 Franklin
28-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G02 G04 Franklin
28-Sep Sunday Bye Bye G03 Bye



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B01 B03 Village
4-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B02 B04 Village
 Division: U05G
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G01 G03 Village
4-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G02 G04 Village
 Division: U06B
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B02 B05 Ray
4-Oct Saturday 9:45 AM B03 B04 Ray
4-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B01 B06 Ray
 Division: U06G
4-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G01 G03 Ray
4-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM G02 G04 Ray
 Division: U07B
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B05 B01 Washington Park 5 - U07B
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B08 B07 Washington Park 4 - U07B
4-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B03 B12 Washington Park 5 - U07B
4-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B09 B11 Washington Park 4 - U07B
4-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B13 B04 Washington Park 5 - U07B
4-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B16 B10 Washington Park 4 - U07B
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B14 B02 Washington Park 5 - U07B
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B06 B15 Washington Park 4 - U07B
 Division: U07G
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G05 G01 Washington Park 3 - U07G
4-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G10 G06 Washington Park 3 - U07G
4-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G04 G09 Washington Park 3 - U07G
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G07 G08 Washington Park 3 - U07G
4-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G02 G03 Washington Park 3 - U07G
4-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G11 G12 Washington Park 4 - U07G
 Division: U08B
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B01 B06 Washington Park 1 - U08B
4-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B02 B03 Washington Park 1 - U08B
4-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B10 B08 Washington Park 1 - U08B
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B04 B07 Washington Park 1 - U08B
4-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B09 B05 Washington Park 1 - U08B
 Division: U08G
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G10 G08 Washington Park 2 - U08G
4-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G09 G05 Washington Park 2 - U08G
4-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G01 G06 Washington Park 2 - U08G
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G04 G07 Washington Park 2 - U08G
4-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G02 G03 Washington Park 2 - U08G
 Division: U10B
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B07 B14 Murray - South
4-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B02 B11 Murray - South
4-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B01 B08 Murray - South
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B06 B13 Murray - South
4-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B09 B12 Murray - South
4-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B03 B05 Murray - South
4-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B10 B15 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B17 B18 Murray - South
4-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B04 B16 Murray - South
 Division: U10G
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G01 G06 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G09 G07 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G05 G12 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G14 G02 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G08 G11 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G13 G04 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G10 G03 Murray - North
 Division: U12B
4-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM B02 B03 Backfield - U12B
4-Oct Saturday 1:25 PM B09 B05 Backfield - U12B
4-Oct Saturday 2:35 PM B01 B06 Backfield - U12B
4-Oct Saturday 3:45 PM B10 B08 Backfield - U12B
4-Oct Saturday 4:55 PM B04 B07 Backfield - U12B
 Division: U12G
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G04 G07 Bayside - U12G
4-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G02 G05 Bayside - U12G
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G01 G06 Bayside - U12G
4-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G03 G08 Bayside - U12G
 Division: U14B
4-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B02 HILx Franklin
4-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B04 B03 Franklin
4-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM B05 B01 Franklin
 Division: U14G
4-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G03 G01 Franklin
4-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G04 G02 Franklin
4-Oct Saturday 3:00 PM BEL2 G05 Sandpiper Elementary - RW Shores



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
11-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B04 B01 Village
11-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B03 B02 Village
 Division: U05G
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G04 G01 Village
11-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G03 G02 Village
 Division: U06B
11-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B05 B03 Ray
11-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM B02 B01 Ray
11-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B06 B04 Ray
 Division: U06G
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G03 G02 Ray
11-Oct Saturday 9:45 AM G04 G01 Ray
 Division: U07B
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B03 B09 Washington Park 5 - U07B
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B04 B05 Washington Park 4 - U07B
11-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B02 B15 Washington Park 4 - U07B
11-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B13 B14 Washington Park 5 - U07B
11-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B10 B08 Washington Park 5 - U07B
11-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B12 B11 Washington Park 4 - U07B
11-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B07 B01 Washington Park 5 - U07B
11-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B16 B06 Washington Park 4 - U07B
 Division: U07G
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G05 G08 Washington Park 3 - U07G
11-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G09 G01 Washington Park 3 - U07G
11-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G07 G12 Washington Park 3 - U07G
11-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G04 G02 Washington Park 3 - U07G
11-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G10 G03 Washington Park 3 - U07G
11-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G11 G06 Washington Park 4 - U07G
 Division: U08B
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B08 B02 Washington Park 1 - U08B
11-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B09 B07 Washington Park 1 - U08B
11-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B03 B01 Washington Park 1 - U08B
11-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B05 B10 Washington Park 1 - U08B
11-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B06 B04 Washington Park 1 - U08B
 Division: U08G
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G03 G01 Washington Park 2 - U08G
11-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G06 G04 Washington Park 2 - U08G
11-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G09 G07 Washington Park 2 - U08G
11-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G08 G02 Washington Park 2 - U08G
11-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G05 G10 Washington Park 2 - U08G
 Division: U10B
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B07 B11 Murray - South
11-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B05 B08 Murray - South
11-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B12 B02 Murray - South
11-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B01 B04 Murray - South
11-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B06 B03 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B10 B17 Murray - South
11-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B18 B14 Murray - South
11-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B13 B09 Murray - South
11-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B16 B15 Murray - South
 Division: U10G
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G07 G10 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G11 G06 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G03 G09 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G14 G08 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G04 G02 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G05 G01 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G13 G12 Murray - North
 Division: U12B
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B09 B07 Bayside - U12B
11-Oct Saturday 9:40 AM B03 B01 Bayside - U12B
11-Oct Saturday 10:50 AM B08 B02 Bayside - U12B
11-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B06 B04 Bayside - U12B
11-Oct Saturday 1:10 PM B05 B10 Bayside - U12B
 Division: U12G
11-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G07 G01 Backfield - U12G
11-Oct Saturday 1:40 PM G05 G03 Backfield - U12G
11-Oct Saturday 2:50 PM G06 G04 Backfield - U12G
11-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM G08 G02 Backfield - U12G
 Division: U14B
11-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM B03 B01 Franklin
11-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B05 HMB Franklin
11-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B04 B02 Franklin
 Division: U14G
11-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G05 G03 Franklin
11-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM BEL1 G04 Sandpiper Elementary - RW Shores
11-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM G02 G01 Franklin



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
18-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM B04 B03 Village
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B01 B02 Village
 Division: U05G
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G04 G03 Village
18-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G01 G02 Village
 Division: U06B
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B01 B04 Ray
18-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B05 B06 Ray
18-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM B02 B03 Ray
 Division: U06G
18-Oct Saturday 9:45 AM G04 G03 Ray
18-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G01 G02 Ray
 Division: U07B
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B01 B08 Washington Park 5 - U07B
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B16 B02 Washington Park 4 - U07B
18-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B10 B03 Washington Park 4 - U07B
18-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B15 B04 Washington Park 5 - U07B
18-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B06 B09 Washington Park 4 - U07B
18-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B07 B13 Washington Park 5 - U07B
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B11 B05 Washington Park 4 - U07B
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B14 B12 Washington Park 5 - U07B
 Division: U07G
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G12 G02 Washington Park 3 - U07G
18-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G10 G04 Washington Park 3 - U07G
18-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G11 G08 Washington Park 3 - U07G
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G01 G06 Washington Park 3 - U07G
18-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G05 G03 Washington Park 4 - U07G
18-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G09 G07 Washington Park 3 - U07G
 Division: U08B
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B04 B05 Washington Park 1 - U08B
18-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B03 B06 Washington Park 1 - U08B
18-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B02 B07 Washington Park 1 - U08B
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B01 B08 Washington Park 1 - U08B
18-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B09 B10 Washington Park 1 - U08B
 Division: U08G
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G09 G10 Washington Park 2 - U08G
18-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G01 G08 Washington Park 2 - U08G
18-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G04 G05 Washington Park 2 - U08G
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G02 G07 Washington Park 2 - U08G
18-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G03 G06 Washington Park 2 - U08G
 Division: U10B
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B07 B05 Murray - South
18-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B09 B01 Murray - South
18-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B18 B06 Murray - South
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B10 B03 Murray - South
18-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B02 B15 Murray - South
18-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B08 B16 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B17 B12 Murray - South
18-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B11 B04 Murray - South
18-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B13 B14 Murray - South
 Division: U10G
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G07 G13 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G03 G01 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G12 G08 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G05 G14 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G10 G09 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G06 G04 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G02 G11 Murray - North
 Division: U12B
18-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM B04 B05 Backfield - U12B
18-Oct Saturday 1:25 PM B02 B07 Backfield - U12B
18-Oct Saturday 2:35 PM B09 B10 Backfield - U12B
18-Oct Saturday 3:45 PM B03 B06 Backfield - U12B
18-Oct Saturday 4:55 PM B01 B08 Backfield - U12B
 Division: U12G
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G04 G05 Bayside - U12G
18-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G02 G07 Bayside - U12G
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G03 G06 Bayside - U12G
18-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM G01 G08 Bayside - U12G
 Division: U14B
18-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B04 B05 Franklin
18-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM B01 RWC1 Franklin
18-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B03 B02 Franklin
 Division: U14G
18-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G03 G02 Franklin
18-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM G04 G05 Franklin
18-Oct Saturday 5:00 PM RWC2 G01 Bechet - Red Morton Park - RWC



Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
 Division: U05B
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B03 B01 Village
25-Oct Saturday 1:00 PM B02 B04 Village
 Division: U05G
25-Oct Saturday 10:00 AM G02 G04 Village
25-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G03 G01 Village
 Division: U06B
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B05 B02 Ray
25-Oct Saturday 12:15 PM B04 B06 Ray
25-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B03 B01 Ray
 Division: U06G
25-Oct Saturday 9:45 AM G02 G04 Ray
25-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G03 G01 Ray
 Division: U07B
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B02 B03 Washington Park 4 - U07B
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B11 B16 Washington Park 5 - U07B
25-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B05 B10 Washington Park 4 - U07B
25-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B15 B08 Washington Park 5 - U07B
25-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B09 B01 Washington Park 5 - U07B
25-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B07 B14 Washington Park 4 - U07B
25-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B06 B04 Washington Park 5 - U07B
25-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B12 B13 Washington Park 4 - U07B
 Division: U07G
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G01 G04 Washington Park 3 - U07G
25-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G06 G09 Washington Park 3 - U07G
25-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G02 G07 Washington Park 3 - U07G
25-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G12 G08 Washington Park 3 - U07G
25-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G11 G03 Washington Park 3 - U07G
25-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G05 G10 Washington Park 4 - U07G
 Division: U08B
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B06 B07 Washington Park 1 - U08B
25-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B05 B08 Washington Park 1 - U08B
25-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B09 B01 Washington Park 1 - U08B
25-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B10 B02 Washington Park 1 - U08B
25-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B03 B04 Washington Park 1 - U08B
 Division: U08G
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G06 G07 Washington Park 2 - U08G
25-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G05 G08 Washington Park 2 - U08G
25-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G10 G02 Washington Park 2 - U08G
25-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G09 G01 Washington Park 2 - U08G
25-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G03 G04 Washington Park 2 - U08G
 Division: U10B
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B01 B06 Murray - South
25-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM B09 B10 Murray - South
25-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM B02 B13 Murray - South
25-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM B15 B08 Murray - South
25-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B04 B18 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B11 B16 Murray - South
25-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM B03 B07 Murray - South
25-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM B14 B17 Murray - South
25-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM B05 B12 Murray - South
 Division: U10G
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G09 G14 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G08 G04 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G07 G01 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G02 G03 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G11 G13 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G12 G10 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G05 G06 Murray - North
 Division: U12B
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM B03 B04 Bayside - U12B
25-Oct Saturday 9:40 AM B10 B02 Bayside - U12B
25-Oct Saturday 10:50 AM B09 B01 Bayside - U12B
25-Oct Saturday 12:00 PM B05 B08 Bayside - U12B
25-Oct Saturday 1:10 PM B06 B07 Bayside - U12B
 Division: U12G
25-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G08 G07 Backfield - U12G
25-Oct Saturday 1:40 PM G02 G01 Backfield - U12G
25-Oct Saturday 2:50 PM G06 G03 Backfield - U12G
25-Oct Saturday 4:00 PM G05 G04 Backfield - U12G
 Division: U14B
25-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM B04 B01 Franklin
25-Oct Saturday 2:00 PM B05 B02 Franklin
25-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM RWC3 B03 Bechet - Red Morton Park - RWC
 Division: U14G
25-Oct Saturday 8:00 AM G05 G02 Franklin
25-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G04 G01 Franklin
25-Oct Saturday 11:00 AM G03 RWC1 Franklin



This page was last updated: Monday, August 25, 2014 at 2:50:20 PM
Copyright 2014 American Youth Soccer Organization Section 2, Area N, Region 63 Burlingame.

To unsubscribe: please send an email to registrar@burlingameayso.org and include the full names of all previous players and/or volunteers as we must update each record individually.