Burlingame AYSO Region 63 Traditional_Logo_Color:
American Youth Soccer Organization - Great Soccer Starts Here!

Home

Mission Statement

2014 Calendar

2014 Schedule

2014 Photo Day

Coaches

Referees

Parents & Players

FAQ

AY Board, Meeting Minutes & Budget

Kids Zone

Forms


Membership

Join Now

Login

2014 Schedule - Girls U10 Division

Date Day Time Home Visitor Field
7-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G03 G14 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G10 G11 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G12 G06 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G07 G08 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G04 G05 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 1:30 PM G02 G13 Murray - North
7-Sep Sunday 2:30 PM G09 G01 Murray - North
           
13-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G08 G13 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G09 G06 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G11 G14 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G10 G04 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G01 G02 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G07 G05 Murray - North
13-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G03 G12 Murray - North
           
20-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G12 G02 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G13 G05 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G04 G09 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 11:30 AM G11 G03 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G06 G10 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G01 G08 Murray - North
20-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM G14 G07 Murray - North
           
27-Sep Saturday 8:30 AM G11 G09 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 9:30 AM G02 G05 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 10:30 AM G06 G08 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 12:30 PM G03 G07 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 1:30 PM G14 G12 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 2:30 PM G13 G10 Murray - North
27-Sep Saturday 3:30 PM G01 G04 Murray - North
           
28-Sep Sunday 8:30 AM G05 G11 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 9:30 AM G06 G02 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 10:30 AM G08 G03 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 11:30 AM G09 G12 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 12:30 PM G13 G14 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 1:30 PM G01 G10 Murray - North
28-Sep Sunday 2:30 PM G04 G07 Murray - North
           
4-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G01 G06 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G09 G07 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G05 G12 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G14 G02 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G08 G11 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G13 G04 Murray - North
4-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G10 G03 Murray - North
           
11-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G07 G10 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G11 G06 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G03 G09 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G14 G08 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G04 G02 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G05 G01 Murray - North
11-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G13 G12 Murray - North
           
18-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G07 G13 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G03 G01 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G12 G08 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G05 G14 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 12:30 PM G10 G09 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G06 G04 Murray - North
18-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G02 G11 Murray - North
           
25-Oct Saturday 8:30 AM G09 G14 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 9:30 AM G08 G04 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 10:30 AM G07 G01 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 11:30 AM G02 G03 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 1:30 PM G11 G13 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 2:30 PM G12 G10 Murray - North
25-Oct Saturday 3:30 PM G05 G06 Murray - North
This page was last updated: Monday, August 18, 2014 at 10:00:03 AM
Copyright 2014 American Youth Soccer Organization Section 2, Area N, Region 63 Burlingame.

To unsubscribe: please send an email to registrar@burlingameayso.org and include the full names of all previous players and/or volunteers as we must update each record individually.